Start typing to see products you are looking for.
  • Main Menu Main Menu
Menu
close
Start typing to see products you are looking for.
0 item(s) / €0.00

KENZUL'S BLOG KENZUL'S BLOG

KENZUL'S BLOG KENZUL'S BLOG

Liquid Gold Liquid Gold

Argan is typically known as Liquid Gold in the West, the reason for this is that it has a long list of natural properties and can be used for medicinal, cosmetic and culinary purposes.


Argan oil contains a high level of Vitamin E and essential fatty acids and is known for its nourishing and restorative properties for skin, hair and nails.

Argan is typically known as Liquid Gold in the West, the reason for this is that it has a long list of natural properties and can be used for medicinal, cosmetic and culinary purposes.


Argan oil contains a high level of Vitamin E and essential fatty acids and is known for its nourishing and restorative properties for skin, hair and nails.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

WELCOME, SIGN UP AND CONNECT TO KENZUL'S TRIBE WELCOME, SIGN UP AND CONNECT TO KENZUL'S TRIBE

Stay connected, and receive the latest news and exclusive offers. Stay connected, and receive the latest news and exclusive offers.

Will be used in accordance with our Privacy Policy

Will be used in accordance with our Privacy Policy

Scroll To Top

#title#

#price#
×